ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13568114
nr 1356 8114
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/25 1968, dated mm: 32x24cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 1/25 1968, daterad mm: 32x24cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 26 2020
at 19:08:04
26/10 18:48:41
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö